NAVNADRESSE  FASTNET  MOBILNR.  ARBEJDSTLF 
   AB  Anja Terndrup Biegel  --   -   -   
   ABR  Anita Brix Rasmussen  --   -   -   
   AC  Annalene Christiansen  --   -   -   
   AM  Anne Marie Thomsen  --   -   -   
   AMH  Anne-Mette Hedensted  --   -   -   
   AP  Anita P. S. Pedersen  --   -   -   
   AS  Anni Sundar Steensen  --   28701272   -   
   BB  Birgitte H Barfoed-Høj  lundshøjvej 15, 8270 højbjerg-   41578641   -   
   BBN  Bente Berg Nielsen  --   -   -   
   BC  Bent Christiansen  --   -   -   
   BH  Bjarne Hermansen  -76291900   30519756   -   
   BJ  Bodil Sørensen  --   -   -   
   BP  Anna Birgit Poulsen  --   -   -   
   BR  Britta Pedersen  --   -   -   
   BS  Birgit Kate Sand  Bülowsgade 39,2, 8000 Århus C86209969   -   -   
   BT  Benny Obel Thomsen  --   -   -   
   BY  Birte Hvidegaard Hay  --   -   -   
   CC  Lotte Christensen  --   -   -   
   CG  Christina Hausgaard Gregersen  --   -   -   
   CIA  Christian Rasmussen  --   -   -   
   CL  Carsten Laursen  --   -   -   
   CR  Cathrine Hviid Holm  --   -   -   
   DC  Dorte Brochmann Christiansen  --   -   -   
   DK  Dorthe Kobæk Pedersen  --   -   -   
   DN  Lene Dalgaard Nielsen  --   -   -   
   DR  Dorthe Ravndahl  --   -   -   
   DRP  Dorte Rose Petersen  --   -   -   
   EH  Elsebet Hussmann  --   -   -   
   EJ  Erling Johansen  --   -   -   
   EKB  Ellen Kjestine Brunsgaard  --   -   -   
   FC  Frank Christensen  Nylandsvej 5, 8732 Hovedgård-   24400674   -   
   FI  Anne Sophie Thykjær  Synnedrupvej 141, 8340 Malling-   23483936   -   
   FS  Flemming Langwitz Smith  --   -   -   
   GB  Gurli Beyer  Overdrevet 15, 8654 Bryrup75657961   -   -   
   GE  Gitte Einshøj Andersen  --   -   -   
   GJ  Gitte Hartvig Jørgensen  --   -   -   
   GV  Gitte Vistisen  --   24999196   76291910   
   GØ  Gitte Colliander Eskerod Øvall  --   -   -   
   HA  Matilde Hansen  Østergade 1, 8732 Hovedgård-   -   -   
   HAA  Hans Christian Aarup  --   -   -   
   HD  Hanne Dollerup  --   -   -   
   HE  Helle Lykke Nielsen  --   -   -   
   HF  Helle Fisker  --   -   -   
   HL  Hanne Ljunggreen  --   -   -   
   HM  Helle Molin  --   -   -   
   HO  Hanne Holbech  --   -   -   
   HU  Hanne Husum  --   -   -   
   HW  Helena Winther  --   -   -   
   INS  Inge Lise Neimann Sørensen  --   -   -   
   JA  Jane Friis Povlsen  --   -   -   
   JAH  Jannie Alstrup Hermann  --   -   -   
   JAJ  Jane Algren Jensen  --   -   -   
   JAN  Janne Nielsen  --   -   -   
   JB  Judith Börjeson  --   -   -   
   JEB  Jesper Bruun  --   -   -   
   JH  Jan-Olaf Herrmann  --   -   -   
   JJ  Jonas Vraa Justesen  --   -   -   
   JL  Julie Benner Lundvig  --   -   -   
   JN  Jette Marie Nielsen   --   -   -   
   JR  John Francis Riordan  Kærgårdsparken 8, 2.tv, 8355 Solbjerg-   -   -   
   JS  Jeppe Suhr Rasmussen  --   -   -   
   JØ  Ole Jørgensen  -86579575   -   -   
   KA  Karen Julie Bodholt  --   -   -   
   KC  Kirsten Haulund Christensen  --   -   -   
   KH  Kirsten Hønge  --   -   -   
   KI  Kirsten Toft Henningsen  --   -   -   
   KL  Kirsten Lauritsen  --   -   -   
   KÅ  Lars Kaas  --   -   -   
   LA  Lars Andersen  --   -   -   
   LH  Lis Hansen  --   -   -   
   LN  Lisbeth Nielsen  --   -   -   
   LP  Linda Pedersen  --   -   -   
   LR  Lars Peter Rasmussen  --   -   -   
   LRA  Lone Rasmussen  --   22407394   -   
   LS  Lotte Svith Svenningsen  --   -   -   
   LU  Bente Lundgaard Jensen  Tulstrupvej 103, 8680 Ry86892499   40134362   -   
   LUN  Ludwika Nielsen  --   -   -   
   MA  Mette Tranegaard Andersen  --   -   -   
   MAE  Marianne Eriksen  --   -   -   
   MB  Marianne von Benzon  --   -   -   
   MBB  Maria Boesen Brandt  --   -   -   
   ME  Mendy Eggers  --   -   -   
   MH  Margit V. Hansen  --   -   -   
   MHC  Marianne Haugaard Christensen  --   -   -   
   MJL  Maria Jul Lindemann  --   -   -   
   MK  Mariann Krogh  --   -   -   
   MKS  Martin Kolind-Sporring  --   -   -   
   ML  Mariann Ruben Larsen  Fruenshave 21, 8732 Hovedgård75661387   -   -   
   MLH  Mette Lock Hansen  --   -   -   
   MN  Maria Gaston Borggreen  --   -   -   
   MP  Mai-Brit Pathuel Pedersen  --   -   -   
   MR  Marianne Rothuizen  --   -   -   
   MS  Mathilda Nygaard Szymanska  Vestermøllevej 10a, 8380 Trige-   -   -   
   MT  Merete Thomsen  --   -   -   
   MU  Mette Uttrup  --   -   -   
   NO  Nick Leo Olsen  --   -   -   
   OJ  Olav Leenborg Jensen  Tornbjerg 37, 8732 Hovedgård75661886   -   -   
   PI  Pia Mathiassen  --   -   -   
   PL  Peter Lykkeberg  --   -   -   
   PM  Peter Møller  --   -   -   
   PO  Pernille Outzen  --   -   -   
   SB  Susanne Brautsch  --   53821620   -   
   SG  Sarah Bartsch Gucz  --   -   -   
   SH  Stine Korgaard Hansen  --   -   -   
   SK  Sine Kolind  Veilgårdsparken 98, 8340 Malling86105226   -   -   
   SM  Svend Marcussen  P.B. Lundsvej 4 2. tv, 8660 Skanderborg-   -   -   
   SO  Stella Olufsen  --   -   -   
   SR  Stine Rolsted Vestergaard  --   -   -   
   SS  Stine Kirketerp Smed  Gormsgade 22 2 tv, 8700 Horsens-   -   -   
   ST  Søren Christian Therkelsen  --   -   -   
   TE  Tove Eskerod Wael  --   -   -   
   TJ  Theresa Hinge Jensen  --   -   -   
   TK  Thomas Klausen  --   -   -   
   TP  Tanja Hedevang Pedersen  --   -   -   
   TR  Thomas Egelund Rasmussen  --   60125077   -   
   TT  Trine Værum Toft  --   -   -   
   VH  Vivi Munch Harboe  --   -   -   
   XX     --   -   -   
   YH  Yonis A. Hussein Hussein  --   -   -   
   ZE  Marzena Lund  --   -   -   

SKOLEPORTEN © Skolesoft 2001-14   Information Support